Is POTATO FLAKES INSTANT MASHED POTATOES, POTATO FLAKES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED POTATO, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, AND CITRIC ACID).
Check POTATO FLAKES INSTANT MASHED POTATOES, POTATO FLAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO FLAKES INSTANT MASHED POTATOES, POTATO FLAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Flake
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowderyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


