Is Potato Fries Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potatoes, Palm Oil, Rice, Wheat, Corn, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate (E621), Mono - and Diglycerides (E471), Calcium Carbonate (E170), Disodium Inosinate (E631), Disodium Guanylate (E627), and TBHQ TBHQ Antioxidant (added to oil to (E319) retard
Check Potato Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


