Is Potato Gnocchi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, POTATO FLAKES, UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, RICE FLOUR, SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID, TURMERIC (COLOR)

Check Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep