Is Potato Gnocchi Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mashed potatoes (fresh potatoes, water, potato starch, dried potato flakes), corn flour, corn starch, rice flour, salt, pH control agent: lactic acid.
Check Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


