Is POTATO GNOCCHI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MASHED POTATOES 70% (WATER, DEHYDRATED POTATO FLAKE [POTATOES, EMULSIFIER; MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, NATURAL FLAVORINGS]), POTATO STARCH, GRANULAR WHEAT FLOUR TYPE ""00"", SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, DUSTED WITH RICE FLOUR, ACIDITY REGULATOR: LACTIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE; SORBIC ACID.

Check POTATO GNOCCHI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch