Is Potato Gnocchi Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO PUREE, WATER, DEHYDRATED POTATO FLAKE (POTATOES, EMULSIFIER: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), WHEAT FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, RICE FLOUR, SALT, SPICES, ACIDITY REGULATOR: LACTIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


