Is Potato Gnocchi Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Potato 70% (Water, Potato Flakes), Wheet Flour - Potato Starch - Rice Flour - Salt - Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Conservans (Potassium Sorbat), Natural Aroma
Check Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


