Is Potato Inspirations Potatoes, Baby, Honey Gold Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes.
Check Potato Inspirations Potatoes, Baby, Honey Gold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Inspirations Potatoes, Baby, Honey Gold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


