Is Potato Kale Veggie Mash Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic potatoes, Organic banana, Organic kale, Organic onion, Pommes de terre biologiques, Banane biologique, Chou vert frisé biologique, Oignon biologique
Check Potato Kale Veggie Mash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Kale Veggie Mash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryFruityEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


