Is Potato Kale Veggie Mash Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic potatoes, Organic banana, Organic kale, Organic onion, Pommes de terre biologiques, Banane biologique, Chou vert frisé biologique, Oignon biologique

Check Potato Kale Veggie Mash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryFruityEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch