Is POTATO PANCAKE MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IDAHO POTATO (DRY), WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ONION POWDER, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED), VEGETABLE MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES. FRESHNESS PRESERVED WITH SODIUM BISULFITE AND BHT.

Check POTATO PANCAKE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep