Is Potato Puffs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Soybean And/or Canola Oil, Salt, Sugars (Dextrose), Sodium Phosphate
Check Potato Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Puffs is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


