Is Potato Puffs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Soybean And/or Canola Oil, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate

Check Potato Puffs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potato Puffs is available at 3 retailers

FortinosReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish