Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Potato Puffs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, PALM, SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER), SALT, CORN FLOUR, DEHYDRATED POTATO, ONION POWDER, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, SPICE.

Check Potato Puffs against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? Potato Puffs | Spoonful