Is Potato Russet Bag, 80 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes
Check Potato Russet Bag, 80 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Russet Bag, 80 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Where to buy
Potato Russet Bag, 80 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSide DishMeal Prep


