Is Potato Salad Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolks, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spice, Lemon Juice Concentrate , Natural Flavor, Oleoresin Paprika), Celery, Eggs, Water, Onions, Maltodextrin, Cultured Dextrose, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Spices, Sugar, Paprika, Celery Salt (Salt, Celery Seed)
Check Potato Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Salad is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep


