Is POTATO SALAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, EGG YOLK, WHOLE EGG, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA {FOR COLOR}, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA [TO PROTECT FLAVOR]), ONIONS, CIDER VINEGAR (CIDER AND WHITE), SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF BLACK PEPPER, CELERY SALT (SALT, SPICES, SILICONE DIOXIDE [PREVENTS CAKING]), DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SALT, EGG WHITE LYSOZYME, NISIN PREPARATION).

Check POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchOn The Go