Is Potato Slayer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, spices (including black pepper, cayenne pepper and tarragon), garlic, tomato, onion, paprika, apple cider vinegar powder (maltodextrin, apple cider vinegar and food starch-modified), dill weed, tricalcium phosphate.

Check Potato Slayer against your own diets in the app.