Is Potato Starch - 624g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch
Check Potato Starch - 624g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Starch - 624g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Starch - 624g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSoupMeal Prep


