Is Potato Sticks, Salt & Seaweed Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, palm oil (palm tocopherols), seaweed, salt, monosodium glutamate, chili pepper, tricalcium phosphate, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, vegetable oil (palm, coconut), silicon dioxide
Check Potato Sticks, Salt & Seaweed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Sticks, Salt & Seaweed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmamiSpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


