Is POTATO STIX CRISPY AND TASTY, CLASSIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT.
Check POTATO STIX CRISPY AND TASTY, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO STIX CRISPY AND TASTY, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Stick
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


