Is Champion 12 Potato Waffles Made With Real Potatoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (85%), sumflower oil (8%), rice flour, dried potato, salt, stabiliser: hydroxypropyl methyl cellulose, dextrose, turmeric, white pepper.
Check Champion 12 Potato Waffles Made With Real Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Champion 12 Potato Waffles Made With Real Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast


