Is Potatoes Dynamic Duo - 1.5 Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes

Check Potatoes Dynamic Duo - 1.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potatoes Dynamic Duo - 1.5 Lb is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep