Is Potatoes Fingerling Medley - 1.5 Lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

May Contain Some or All of the Following Varieties: Ruby Crescent, Russian Banana, Red Thumb, Amarosa and/or Purple Peruvian.

Check Potatoes Fingerling Medley - 1.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potatoes Fingerling Medley - 1.5 Lb is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep