Is POTATOES GRATIN, TOMATO AND CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, CREAM, TOMATO, MOZZARELLA (PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, SALT, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, ENZYMES), BASIL, SALT, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, FLAVORING, SPICES.

Check POTATOES GRATIN, TOMATO AND CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep