Is Pots & Co Lemon & Lime Posset Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (milk), Sugar, Lemon Juice (11.6%), Lime Juice, Lemon Zest, Thickener: Agar, Cornflour. Contains Milk.

Check Pots & Co Lemon & Lime Posset against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go