Is Pots & Co Upside-Down Pumpkin Cream Pie Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- egg yolk
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (cream, Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Salt), Pumpkin Puree, Demerara Sugar, Egg Yolk, Flour, Cream, Whole Wheat Flour, Egg, Unsalted Butter, Rapeseed Oil, Cinnamon, Salt, Nutmeg, Ginger, Clove, Cultured Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin. Contains Milk, Egg And Wheat. Made In A Kitchen That Handles Nuts.
Check Pots & Co Upside-Down Pumpkin Cream Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pots & Co Upside-Down Pumpkin Cream Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole, Slice


