Is Pots of Joy Chocolate Brownie Flavour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Smooth dessert made with melted Cadbury milk chocolate, with a smooth brownie flavour layer

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, concentrated skimmed _milk_, milk chocolate (13%) (_milk_, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifier (E442), flavourings), sugar, _cream_, fat reduced cocoa powder, palm oil, dried _buttermilk_, modified maize starch, pork gelatine, flavouring, emulsifier (E471), dried whey (from _milk_), stabilisers (E412, pectin), dried glucose syrup, acidity regulator (sodium citrates), salt.

Check Pots of Joy Chocolate Brownie Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go