Is Potset Lactose Free Greek Yoghurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Cream (Milk), Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk) (Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifidobacterium lactis, Lactobacillus casei).

Check Potset Lactose Free Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.