Is Potstickers Siwin Pork & Vegetable Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filling: Pork, Cabbage, Water, Soy sauce (water, soybean, wheat, salt), Green onion, Yeast extract, Sugar, Ginger, Modified corn starch, Salt, Sesame oil, Autolyzed yeast, Hydrolyzed soy and corn protein, Spices. Wrapper: Wheat flour, Water, Canola oil, Salt, Sugar. Contains: Wheat, Soy, Sesame.

Check Potstickers Siwin Pork & Vegetable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal PrepLunch