Is Potter's Crackers Caramelized Onion Crisps, Caramelized Onion Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR*, WATER, CANE SUGAR*, SESAME SEEDS*, ROLLED OATS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, CARAMELIZED ONIONS* (ONIONS*, CANOLA OIL*), BUTTERMILK POWDER BLEND* (BUTTERMILK*, SKIM MILK*), BAKING SODA, AND SALT

Check Potter's Crackers Caramelized Onion Crisps, Caramelized Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping