Is Potts Honey, Mustard Great British Dressing with Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil (36%), Cider Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil (19%), Water, Honey (4.9%), Sugar, Wholegrain Mustard (1.5%) (Water, Mustard Seed, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Sugar, Spices (Cinnamon, Curry), Dijon Mustard (1.5%) (Water, Mustard Seed, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Salt, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper

Check Potts Honey, Mustard Great British Dressing with Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potts Honey, Mustard Great British Dressing with Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingMarinading