Is Poudre de chili mexicain Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Salt, Caramel colour, Dextrose, Cumin, Oregano, Cayenne pepper, Silicon dioxide (anticaking agent), Canola oil.
Check Poudre de chili mexicain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poudre de chili mexicain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


