Is Poudre de feuilles organiques Moringa Oleifera Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Moringa

Description
Moringa
Ingredients
Ingredients: 100% organic moringa oleifera leaf powder
Check Poudre de feuilles organiques Moringa Oleifera against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poudre de feuilles organiques Moringa Oleifera in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSmoothieCookingGarnishing


