Is Poudre de feuilles organiques Moringa Oleifera Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Moringa

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: 100% organic moringa oleifera leaf powder

Check Poudre de feuilles organiques Moringa Oleifera against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSmoothieCookingGarnishing