Is Poules en liberté Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
oeufs calibre moyen

Description
oeufs calibre moyen
Ingredients
12 eggs
Check Poules en liberté against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poules en liberté in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBaking


