Is Poulet fermier de Loué Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dure D'elevage Jours Min, Rumologation La 04/8 Barquette Jeter Pense Au Tri Consigne Pouvant Varier Localement&gt, Www,cons Garantie Qualite Superieure Etiquette Carton A Recycler

Check Poulet fermier de Loué against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich