Is Poulet Perfection Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Spice, Paprika extract, Sunflower oil (mfg aid), Calcium silicate (anti-caking)

Check Poulet Perfection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep