Is POULTRY GRAVY MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH, WHEY, CHICKEN POWDER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, HYDROLYZED SOY, CORN AND WHEAT PROTEINS, CHICKEN FAT, SOYBEAN OIL, 2% OR LESS OF NONFAT MILK, PALM OIL, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, COLOR ADDED, YEAST EXTRACT, DISODIUM INOSINATE/DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SODIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, SUGAR, SPICES, TURMERIC, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, DEHYDRATED BUTTER, ENZYME MODIFIED BUTTER OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM.

Check POULTRY GRAVY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping