Is Poultry Pate - Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PORK LIVER, PORK FAT, PORK MEAT, EGGS, SEMONILA, SOYA PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GARLIC, VEGETABLES (ONION, PAPRIKA), SPICES (PEPPER, NUTMEG)

Check Poultry Pate - Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Poultry Pate - Garlic is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping