Is Pourable Brandy Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whipping Cream (milk) (83%), Sugar, French Brandy (6%), Milk Protein, Stabiliser (pectins).
Check Pourable Brandy Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pourable Brandy Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


