Is Pourable Plant Milk Mozzarella Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Cashews, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Mushroom Extract, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Konjac, Cultures

Check Pourable Plant Milk Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingGarnishing