Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is POW! Power Protein Lentil & Quinoa Penne, 8oz, Gluten Free Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Lentil Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour.

Check POW! Power Protein Lentil & Quinoa Penne, 8oz, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POW! Power Protein Lentil & Quinoa Penne, 8oz, Gluten Free is available at 12 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartGiant EagleSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketYummyAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? POW! Power Protein Lentil & Quinoa Penne, 8oz, Gluten Free | Spoonful