Is Powder Blue Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts Vegan?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Colors (Include Yellow 5, Blue 1, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Powder Blue Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powder Blue Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean, 2.03 Pound, 1 Count, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Packaging May Vary
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Jade Pearl, 2.8 oz (Case of 10)
Blue Diamond Almonds, Classic Smokehouse Flavored Healthy Snack Nuts Perfect for Snacking and On-The-Go, 6 oz
Del Monte: Blue Lake Fancy Cut Green Beans, 6.3 Pound
Clear Protein Powder Blue Bahama
Where to buy
Powder Blue Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


