Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Powder Blue Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Colors (Include Yellow 5, Blue 1, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Powder Blue Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Powder Blue Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Powder Blue Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts | Spoonful