Is POWDER BONE BROTH, CHICKEN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BONE BROTH, CHICORY ROOT, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLACK PEPPER, THYME.
Check POWDER BONE BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POWDER BONE BROTH, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepDrinking


