Is Powder Candy In Carrot Bottles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried glucose syrup, maltodextrin, citric acid, artificial flavors, titanium dioxide (for color).

Check Powder Candy In Carrot Bottles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go