Is Powder Vanilla 400gm Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Non Fat Milk Solids, Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Flavour, Vitamins (Sodium Ascorbate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Niacinamide, Ascorbic Acid, Retinyl Acetate, Cyanocobalamin, Thiamin Hydrochloride, Folic Acid), Minerals (Ferrous Sulphate, Zinc Sulphate), Lactose (Milk), Contians Milk, May Contain Soy, Gluten Free
Check Powder Vanilla 400gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powder Vanilla 400gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Powder Vanilla 400gm is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go


