Is Powdered Donettes Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON OR FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, GLYCERIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NONFAT MILK, DEFATTED SOY FLOUR, EGG YOLK, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, PRESERVATIVES (SORBiC ACID, SODIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATAMYCIN), WHEAT STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, DEXTIRIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ENZYMES, KARAYA GUM, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check Powdered Donettes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powdered Donettes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Pb2 Plant based Powdered Peanut Butter in a Jar- 6.5 Oz - shelf stable
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Bell Plantation PB2 Powdered Peanut Butter -- 16 oz
Katz Gluten Free Powdered Donuts (Frozen - 1 Unit)
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
About this product
Snack · Piece


