Is POWDERED PEANUT BUTTER, HAZELNUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARTIALLY DEFFATED PEANUT FLOUR, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check POWDERED PEANUT BUTTER, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POWDERED PEANUT BUTTER, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Powder
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDippingSandwich


